Vai al contenuto principale
Italiano
English
Login
Dipartimento di Studi Storici
Department of Historical Studies
search
menu
Cerca:
Search in:
Advanced search
Throughout the site
Classrooms
Notices
Staff
Research groups
Academic bodies
Research projects
Documents
Web forms
Equipments
Suppliers
Orders
Meeting reports
Home
About us
About the Department
Contact us
People
Organisation
Facilities
Library and bibliographic heritage
Cooperation agreements
Regulations and Procedures
Quality of research and teaching
Study with us
Programs
Further education courses
Students' mobility
Tutoring and student support
UNITA - Virtual Mobility
Research
Research areas
Research projects
Research lab
PhD
Teachers and Researchers' Mobility
Publications
Public engagement
Info for
Home
About us
arrow_drop_down
About the Department
Contact us
People
Organisation
Facilities
arrow_drop_down
Library and bibliographic heritage
Cooperation agreements
Regulations and Procedures
Quality of research and teaching
Study with us
arrow_drop_down
Programs
Further education courses
Students' mobility
Tutoring and student support
UNITA - Virtual Mobility
Research
arrow_drop_down
Research areas
Research projects
Research lab
PhD
Teachers and Researchers' Mobility
Publications
Public engagement
Info for
Home
Staff
Suddivisi per ruolo
Professors
Adamo Pietro
Albertone Manuela
Artifoni Enrico
Cozzo Paolo
Crivello Fabrizio
Cuniberti Gianluca
Dardanello Giuseppe
De Martino Stefano
De Vingo Paolo
Elia Diego
Ferrone Vincenzo
Forno Mauro
Giorcelli Silvia
Lippolis Carlo
Luzzatto Sergio
Margotti Marta
Messina Vito
Monaci Adele
Montaldo Silvano
Morandotti Alessandro
Motta Franco
Nicolotti Andrea
Olivieri Antonio
Provero Luigi
Rovati Federica
Spineto Natale
Sturani Maria Luisa
Vallerani Massimo
Vivarelli Maurizio
Associate Professors
Addante Luca
Adorni Daniela
Belligni Eleonora
Belloni Fabio
Bertolino Luca
Bianchi Paola
Bianco Elisabetta
Carnino Cecilia
Castello Maria Goretti
Cavicchioli Silvia
Chiavistelli Antonio
Devecchi Elena
Failla Maria Beatrice
Fiore Alessio
Gaffuri Laura
Gauna Chiara
Gentile Pierangelo
Gotor Miguel
Iaia Cristiano
Kamel Lorenzo
Lebole Chiara Maria
Leone Rosina
Loreto Fabrizio
Lucarelli Rita
Marchiandi Daniela Francesca
Masoero Alberto
Mineo Leonardo
Musso Stefano
Panzanelli Fratoni Maria Alessandra
Pellizzari Andrea
Pressenda Paola
Saroni Giovanna
Soddu Paolo
Trisciuoglio Andrea
Varallo Franca
Viano Maurizio
Zabbia Marino
Researchers
Cavallaro Cristina
Conti Maria Clara
Gallo Paolo
Mana Emma
Spione Gelsomina
(RTDa) Research Fellows
Cooke Jennifer
Corniolo Elena
Distefano Giampaolo
Greppi Paola
Marras Anna Maria
Quagliaroli Serena
Valente Marcello
(RTDb) Assistant Professors
Aru Silvia
Balbo Mattia Pietro
Bonan Giacomo
Lasagni Chiara
Palmisano Alessio
Pipitone Daniele
Serino Marco
Research fellows
Amabili Giordana
Bruno Jacopo
Carlevaris Alberto
Caterino Roberto
Cellerino Alessandra
Ciccopiedi Caterina
Colavecchia Stefano Bruno
Corti Carlo
Foietta Enrico
Lampeggi Jacopo
Manarini Edoardo
Marzo Alessia
Mazzaferro William
Quirico Eleonora
Rochini Marco
Seghesio Clara
Sironi Francesco
Tabor Davide
Vezzoni Maria
Zuliani Federico Pietro Fausto Maria
PhD students
Bahnasy Nermeen Ramadan Mostafa
Capris Michela
Castellino Michael
Concilio Sara
D'urso Valeria
Guadagnin Erika
Landskron Anne Katrin
Matrone Ludovico
Mormile Maria Sofia
Nasrolahi Ahmad
Nematallah Aliaa Mohamed Hassan
Pesce Sabrina
Radchenko Symon
Ryssov Nicola
Somigli Russotto Tommaso
Vaquier Jean-Philippe
Technical and administrative staff
Barrocu Antonio
Ferri Maria Letizia
Fossati Claudio
Giagheddu Paolo
Masturzo Nicolò
Ricuperati Annalisa
Contract Professors
Ercolin Elisa
Home
Print
Inizio pagina
Non cliccare qui!